not available A LA UNE
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 1 E JOURNEE
Canon de Yaounde 1 : 0 Bamboutos
Eding Sport 1 : 0 Racing de Bafoussam
Aigle Royal 1 : 0 Lion Blesse
Colombe du Sud 2 : 2 Union de Douala
Coton Sport 2 : 0 Stade Renard
New Star 1 : 2 Feutcheu
UMS de Loum 1 : 1 Apejes
Unisport 0 : 1 Dragon
Yong Sport 0 : 2 Astres de Douala
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 2 E JOURNEE
Union de Douala 1 : 0 Aigle Royal
Racing de Bafoussam 0 : 0 New Star
Dragon 1 : 0 Colombe
YOSA 0 : 1 Unisport
Astres de Douala 0 : 2 Eding Sport
Stade Renard 2 : 0 Apejes
Lion Blessé 0 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Feutcheu FC 0 : 1 UMS de Loum
Coton Sport 0 : 0 Bamboutos
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 3 E JOURNEE
Apejes 2 : 0 Union de Douala
Canon de Yaoundé 0 : 3 Stade Renard
New Star 1 : 1 YOSA
UMS de Loum 0 : 0 Racing de Bafoussam
Unisport 0 : 1 Astres de Douala
Bamboutos 2 : 2 Feutcheu FC
Aigle Royal 1 : 1 Dragon
Colombe 3 : 1 Coton Sport
Eding Sport 0 : 0 Lion Blessé
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 4 E JOURNEE
Racing de Bafoussam 1 : 0 Aigle Royal
Astres de Douala 1 : 0 Colombe
Stade Renard 0 : 0 New Star
Lion Blessé 0 : 0 Unisport
Bamboutos 0 : 0 UMS de Loum
Feutcheu FC 1 : 2 Eding Sport
Union de Douala 3 : 3 YOSA
Apejes 0 : 1 Canon de Yaoundé
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 5 E JOURNEE
Astres de Douala 0 : 0 Union de Douala
UMS de Loum 1 : 0 Unisport
Canon de Yaoundé 0 : 2 Dragon
Colombe 0 : 1 Aigle Royal
Eding Sport 3 : 0 Stade Renard
Coton Sport 0 : 0 Feutcheu FC
YOSA 2 : 0 Lion Blessé
Racing de Bafoussam 0 : 1 Apejes
New Star 0 : 1 Bamboutos
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 6 E JOURNEE
Apejes 2 : 1 Astres de Douala
Union de Douala 3 : 1 Racing de Bafoussam
Stade Renard 2 : 1 Colombe
Lion Blessé 0 : 0 Bamboutos
YOSA 1 : 0 Eding Sport
Aigle Royal 2 : 0 New Star
Dragon 1 : 2 UMS de Loum
Unisport 2 : 0 Feutcheu FC
Coton Sport 5 : 1 Canon de Yaoundé
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 7 E JOURNEE
Feutcheu FC 2 : 1 Apejes
Union de Douala 0 : 0 Unisport
UMS de Loum 2 : 0 Aigle Royal
Racing de Bafoussam 1 : 1 Dragon
New Star 2 : 1 Astres de Douala
Colombe 2 : 0 YOSA
Bamboutos 1 : 1 Stade Renard
Lion Blessé 0 : 1 Coton Sport
Eding Sport 1 : 1 Canon de Yaoundé
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 8 E JOURNEE
Feutcheu FC 2 : 1 Lion Blessé
Astres de Douala 0 : 1 UMS de Loum
Unisport 1 : 0 New Star
Racing de Bafoussam 1 : 0 Coton Sport
Bamboutos FC 2 : 0 Colombe
Aigle Royal 0 : 1 Eding Sport
Stade Renard 1 : 0 YOSA
Canon de Yaoundé 1 : 0 Union de Douala
Dragon 1 : 2 Apejes
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 9 E JOURNEE
Apejes 1 : 1 Colombe
Canon de Yaoundé 1 : 1 Racing de Bafoussam
New Star 0 : 0 Lion Blessé
Stade Renard 2 : 1 Feutcheu FC
Unisport 1 : 2 Bamboutos
YOSA 1 : 0 UMS de Loum
Eding Sport 2 : 2 Union de Douala
Coton Sport 1 : 1 Aigle Royal
Astres de Douala 0 : 0 Dragon
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 10 E JOURNEE
Dragon 2 : 1 New Star
Union de Douala 0 : 1 Stade Renard
UMS de Loum 0 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Lion Blessé 0 : 0 Astres de Douala
Coton Sport 0 : 0 Eding Sport
YOSA 1 : 1 Racing de Bafoussam
Aigle Royal 0 : 0 Bamboutos
Colombe 2 : 0 Feutcheu FC
Apejes 1 : 1 Unisport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 11 E JOURNEE
Feutcheu FC 1 : 1 Union de Douala
Apejes 0 : 0 YOSA
Racing de Bafoussam 0 : 2 Unisport
Aigle Royal 0 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Stade Renard 1 : 0 Lion Blessé
Bamboutos 2 : 0 Astres de Douala
Colombe 0 : 3 UMS de Loum
New Star 2 : 2 Coton Sport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 12 E JOURNEE
Astres de Douala 0 : 0 Coton Sport
Unisport 0 : 0 Colombe
Union de Douala 1 : 0 Dragon
Stade Renard 0 : 0 Aigle Royal
UMS de Loum 0 : 0 New Star
Bamboutos 0 : 3 Eding Sport
Racing de Bafoussam 2 : 2 Feutcheu FC
Lion Blessé 0 : 1 Apejes
Canon de Yaoundé 0 : 1 YOSA
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 13 E JOURNEE
Dragon 3 : 2 Lion Blessé
Colombe 0 : 0 Racing de Bafoussam
Astres de Douala 3 : 2 Stade Renard
Unisport 1 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Coton Sport 4 : 1 UMS
YOSA 1 : 0 Bamboutos
Aigle Royal 1 : 1 Feutcheu Fc
Apejes 1 : 1 Eding Sport
New Stars 1 : 1 Union de Douala
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 14 E JOURNEE
Apejes 2 : 1 Aigle Royal
Canon de Yaoundé 0 : 1 Colombe
Feutcheu Fc 1 : 0 Astres de Douala
Union de Douala 2 : 1 Bamboutos
UMS 0 : 0 Stade Renard
Lion Blessé 0 : 0 Racing de Bafoussam
YOSA 1 : 1 Dragon
Eding Sport 4 : 0 New Stars
Coton Sport 3 : 1 Unisport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 15 E JOURNEE
Stade Renard 0 : 0 Unisport
Union de Douala 0 : 1 Coton Sport
Racing de Bafoussam 0 : 0 Astres de Douala
New Stars 2 : 1 Apejes
Bamboutos 0 : 0 Dragon
Eding Sport 0 : 0 Colombe
Aigle Royal 1 : 0 YOSA
Feutcheu Fc 1 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Lion Blessé 0 : 1 UMS
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 16 E JOURNEE
Colombe 0 : 1 Lion Blessé
Canon de Yaounde 2 : 1 New Stars
Astres de Douala 1 : 0 Aigle Royal
Racing de Bafoussam 1 : 0 Bamboutos
UMS 1 : 1 Union de Douala
YOSA 0 : 2 Feutche Fc
Dragon 1 : 0 Stade Renard
Unisport 0 : 0 Eding Sport
Apejes 2 : 1 Coton Sport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 17 E JOURNEE
Canon de Yaounde 0 : 0 Astres de Douala
New Stars 2 : 1 Colombe
Stade Renard 0 : 0 Racing de Bafoussam
Feutcheu Fc 3 : 0 Dragon
Aigle Royal 2 : 1 Unisport
Bamboutos 1 : 0 Apejes
Eding Sport 3 : 2 UMS
Union de Douala 1 : 0 Lion Blessé
Coton Sport 3 : 0 YOSA
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 18 E JOURNEE
Astres de Douala 1 : 2 YOSA
Dragon 1 : 1 Unisport
Bamboutos 1 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Racing de Bafoussam 0 : 0 Eding Sport
Union de Douala 2 : 0 Colombe
Feutcheu Fc 0 : 0 New Stars
Apejes 1 : 0 UMS
Lion Blessé 0 : 0 Aigle Royal
Stade Renard 1 : 1 Coton Sport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 19 E JOURNEE
Colombe 0 : 2 Dragon
Canon de Yaoundé 1 : 1 Lion Blessé
Unisport 1 : 0 YOSA
UMS 0 : 0 Feutcheu Fc
Aigle Royal 0 : 0 Union de Douala
Eding Sport 2 : 1 Astres de Douala
Apejes 2 : 0 Stade Renard
New Stars 0 : 2 Racing de Bafoussam
Bamboutos 0 : 1 Coton Sport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 20 E JOURNEE
Feutcheu Fc 1 : 2 Bamboutos
Astres de Douala 1 : 1 Unisport
YOSA 1 : 0 New Stars
Stade Renard 1 : 1 Canon de Yaoundé
Racing de Bafoussam 3 : 2 UMS
Lion Blessé 1 : 0 Eding Sport
Union de Douala 2 : 2 Apejes
Dragon 2 : 1 Aigle Royal
Coton Sport 2 : 1 Colombe
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 21 E JOURNEE
Canon de Yaoundé 0 : 0 Apejes
UMS 0 : 0 Bamboutos
Colombe 1 : 0 Astres
Eding Sport 0 : 1 Feutcheu Fc
YOSA 2 : 0 Union de Douala
New Stars 0 : 0 Stade Renard
Unisport 2 : 0 Lion Blessé
Aigle Royal 1 : 1 Racing de Bafoussam
Coton Sport 2 : 0 Dragon
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 22 E JOURNEE
Unisport 0 : 0 UMS
Dragon 2 : 1 Canon de Yaoundé
Lion Blessé 2 : 0 YOSA
Apejes 3 : 1 Racing de Bafoussam
Stade Renard 1 : 1 Eding Sport
Aigle Royal 1 : 0 Colombe
Union de Douala 1 : 2 Astres de Douala
Bamboutos 0 : 1 New Stars
Feutcheu FC 2 : 2 Coton Sport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 23 E JOURNEE
Astres de Douala 2 : 1 Apejes
UMS 1 : 0 Dragon
Racing de Bafoussam 0 : 0 Union de Douala
Colombe 0 : 1 Stade Renard
Eding Sport 0 : 0 YOSA
Canon de Yaoundé 1 : 1 Coton Sport
Feutcheu FC 1 : 0 Unisport
New Stars 3 : 0 Aigle Royal
Bamboutos 1 : 0 Lion Blessé
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 24 E JOURNEE
Dragon 1 : 3 Racing de Bafoussam
Apejes 4 : 1 Feutcheu FC
Aigle Royal 1 : 1 UMS
Astres de Douala 0 : 2 New Stars
Unisport 0 : 0 Union de Douala
YOSA 2 : 0 Colombe
Canon de Yaoundé 0 : 2 Eding Sport
Stade Renard 0 : 0 Bamboutos
Coton Sport 2 : 0 Lion Blessé
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 25 E JOURNEE
Apejes 1 : 1 Dragon
Union de Douala 1 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Coton Sport 4 : 0 Racing de Bafoussam
UMS 1 : 0 Astres de Douala
New Stars 0 : 0 Unisport
Lion Blessé 2 : 0 Feutcheu FC
Eding Sport 2 : 0 Aigle Royal
YOSA 0 : 0 Stade Renard
Colombe 1 : 0 Bamboutos
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 26 E JOURNEE
Racing de Bafoussam 1 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Dragon 0 : 3 Astres de Douala
Feutcheu FC 1 : 1 Stade Renard
Union de Douala 1 : 3 Eding Sport
Lion Blessé 0 : 3 New Stars
Bamboutos 1 : 1 Unisport
Aigle Royal 3 : 1 Coton Sport
UMS 0 : 1 YOSA
Colombe 1 : 0 Apejes
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 27 E JOURNEE
Canon de Yaoundé 1 : 1 UMS
Feutcheu FC 0 : 5 Colombe
Unisport 2 : 1 Apejes
New Star 1 : 1 Dragon
Stade Renard 0 : 0 Union de Douala
Astres de Douala 0 : 1 Lion Blessé
Racing de Bafoussam 1 : 1 YOSA
Bamboutos 3 : 1 Aigle Royal
Eding Sport 1 : 0 Coton Sport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 28 E JOURNEE
Unisport 1 : 0 Racing
Union de Douala 1 : 1 Feutcheu FC
Canon de Yaoundé 1 : 1 Aigle Royal
YOSA 1 : 1 Apejes
UMS 0 : 1 Colombe
Lion Blessé 0 : 0 Stade Renard
Astres de Douala 0 : 0 Bamboutos
Dragon 0 : 3 Eding Sport
Coton Sport 3 : 1 New Stars
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 29 E JOURNEE
Apejes 4 : 1 Lion Blessé
Dragon 1 : 1 Union de Doula
New Stars 0 : 2 UMS
YOSA 3 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Coton Sport 0 : 2 Astres de Douala
Feutcheu FC 4 : 2 Racing de Bafoussam
Aigle Royal 0 : 1 Stade Renard
Eding Sport 0 : 0 Bamboutos
Colombe 2 : 0 Unisport
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 30 E JOURNEE
Canon de Yaoundé 0 : 1 Unisport
Racing de Bafoussam 0 : 2 Colombe
Eding Sport 0 : 0 Apejes
Feutcheu FC 0 : 1 Aigle Royal
Union de Douala 0 : 1 New Stars
Stade Renard 2 : 1 Astres de Douala
UMS 0 : 0 Coton Sport
Bamboutos 1 : 0 YOSA
Lion Blessé 0 : 1 Dragon
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 31 E JOURNEE
Colombe 1 : 0 Canon de Yaoundé
Dragon 0 : 0 YOSA
Astres de Douala 0 : 2 Feutcheu FC
New Stars 0 : 3 Eding Sport
Unisport 0 : 0 Coton Sport
Racing de Bafoussam 1 : 1 Lion Blessé
Aigle Royal 1 : 1 Apejes
Bamboutos 2 : 2 Union de Douala
Stade Renard 1 : 1 UMS
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 32 E JOURNEE
Dragon 4 : 1 Bamboutos
Colombe 0 : 1 Eding Sport
Astres de Douala 4 : 1 Racing de Bafoussam
Apejes 2 : 1 New Stars
Unisport 0 : 0 Stade Renard
YOSA 1 : 1 Aigle Royal
Coton Sport 3 : 0 Union de Douala
Canon de Yaoundé 1 : 2 Feutcheu FC
UMS 0 : 0 Lion Blessé
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 33 E JOURNEE
Coton Sport 0 : 0 Apejes
Eding Sport 0 : 2 Unisport
Union de Doula 3 : 1 UMS
New Stars 4 : 1 Canon de Yaoundé
Stade Renard 2 : 0 Dragon
Aigle Rayal 2 : 1 Astres de Douala
Bamboutos 0 : 1 Racing de Bafoussam
Feutcheu FC 3 : 2 YOSA
Lion Blessé 0 : 0 Colombe
MTN ELITE ONE RESULTATS 34 E JOURNEE
Astres de Douala 2 : 1 Canon de Yaoundé
Union de Douala 2 : 0 Lion Blessé
Apejes 1 : 0 Bamboutos
Racing de Bafoussam 2 : 0 Stade Renard
UMS 2 : 1 Eding Sport
Unisport 1 : 0 Aigle Royal
Colombe 1 : 1 New Stars
Dragon 1 : 2 Feutcheu FC
YOSA 1 : 2 Coton Sport
MEILLEURS BUTEURS
Nom du Joueur Club Nombre de Buts
Marius Mouandjilmadi Coton Sport de Garoua 16
Rostand Mbai Dragon de Yaounde 14
Ashu Tambe Feutcheu FC 10
Daouda Kamilou Coton Sport 9
Emmanuel Nguidjol Eding Sport 9
Giresse Tamo Timwo Stade Renard de Melong 9
Alain Nandjou New Star de Douala 9
Samuel Nlend Union de Douala 8
Simon Moukete Apejes de Mfou 6
Emmanuel Che Ngueah Aigle Royal 6
Gaël Grégoire Nkama UMS de Loum 6
Cyrille Tchayi Tchamba Union de Douala 6
Yannick Yvan Gombo Apejes de Mfou 6
Rostand Kako Colombe de Sangmelima 5
Mbiakop Kamga Eding Sport 5
Guy Ngosso Astres de Douala 5
Stéphane Achille Eteme YAFOOT 5
Jean Joseph Kombous Coton Sport de Garoua 5
Christian Donald Tchawa Stade Renard de Melong 5
Franklin Nguea Tchebemou Feutcheu FC 5
Cyrille Ndaney Bamboutos 5
Lionel Djoko Ntebeu Fovu de Baham 5
Raymond Kamleu Unisport du Haut-Nkam 5
Willy Namedji UMS de Loum 5
Ramses Donfack Unisport du Haut Nkam 4
Nelson Joel Moukeu Apejes de Mfou 4
Christian Deugoue Bamboutos de Mbouda 4
Innocent Hassana Coton Sport de Garoua 4
Alfred Meyong Etong Eding Sport 4
Joseph Momasso UMS de Loum 4
Salomon Ebogo Enounga Fovu de Baham 4
Franck Massoda Aigle Royal 4
Judes Konguy YOSA 4
Valentin Beo Batto Eding Sport 4
Adolf Nkembe Enow Apejes de Mfou 4
Emmanuel Njoh Njoh Aigle Royal 3
Abel Mefira AS Fortuna 3
Marius Ngon Atiati Astres de Douala 3
Bonny Elame Dragon de Yaounde 3
Christian Tchani Djumo Fovu de Baham 3
René Ndi Bamboutos 3
Platini Kaham Fovu de Baham 3
Serges Seko Union de Douala 3
Yves Alain Mokoko YOSA 3
Kouoh Bille Black New Stars de Douala 3
Willy Louis Ndongo As Fortuna 3
Emmanuel Joel Kofana Apejes de Mfou 3
Victus Amougui Ums de Loum 3
Gaël Landry Mfou'ou As Fortuna 3
Taka Preston Obbia Taborte Apejes de Mfou 3
Ernest Nsombo Astres de Douala 3
Yves Rostand Ngangue Mengue Colombe 3
Aoudou Pameli Colombe 3
Franck Abogo Union de Douala 3
Lionel Abate As Fortuna 3
+DEFOOT SONDAGE

Êtes-vous favorable au retour des auto exclus de la sélection nationale ?

NON

64 Votes (57.14%)

OUI

48 Votes (42.86%)